Jens Schlemmer

Crew United Profil
Tätigkeit
Requisitenfahrer seit 1999
Fremdsprachen
Deutsch
Auslandserfahrung
Schweden, Polen, Österreich

Filmografie | Projektliste

Jahr Titel Credit Sparte Regie Szenenbild
2021 Honecker und der Pastor (aka Honecker / Holmer) RF TV Jan Josef Liefers Frank Polosek
2020 Käthe und ich - Im Schatten des Vaters RF TV Oliver Liliensiek Olivier Meidinger
2020 Käthe und ich - Das Adoptivkind RF TV Oliver Liliensiek Olivier Meidinger
2018 Feine Sahne Fischfilet - Niemand wie ihr DR Werbung | Imagefilme Christoph Letkowski Clara Wanke, Lexia Hachtmann
2017 O Beautiful Night RF Kino Xaver Xylophon Böhm Olivier Meidinger
2016 Jenny - echt gerecht! RF Serie Andreas Menck Wolfgang Baark
2016 Verführt - In den Armen eines Anderen RF TV Markus Herling Wolfgang Baark
2016 Harter Brocken - Die Kronzeugin RF TV Florian Baxmeyer Olivier Meidinger
2015 Tatort - Taxi nach Leipzig RF TV Alexander Adolph Wolfgang Arens
2014 Lena Lorenz - Zurück ins Leben RF TV Michael Kreindl Anna Heymann
2014 Lena Lorenz - Willkommen im Leben RF TV Michael Kreindl Anna Heymann
2014 Blindgänger RF TV Peter Kahane
2014 Die Wallensteins - Dresdner Dämonen RF TV Carlo Rola Marcus A. Berndt
2013 Mordsfreunde. Ein Taunuskrimi RF TV Marcus O. Rosenmüller Adrienne Zeidler
2013 Elly Beinhorn - Alleinflug RF TV Christine Hartmann Sabine Schaaf, Petra Albert, Olaf Schiefner
2012 Heroes RF TV Hansjörg Thurn Thomas Stammer
2011 The Hunt for the Amber Room RF TV Florian Baxmeyer Matthias Kammermeier
2011 Sechs auf einen Streich - Jorinde und Joringel RF TV Bodo Fürneisen Thomas Knappe
2010 13 Hours - Race against time RF Serie Andreas Morell Folker Ansorge
2010 GZSZ Gute Zeiten Schlechte Zeiten RF Serie Anja Bürger
2009 Zurück zum Glück RF TV Wolfgang Dinslage Björn Nowak
2009 Acht auf einen Streich - Schneewittchen RF TV Thomas Freundner Reinhard Glöde
2009 Schicksalsjahre AR-AS TV Miguel Alexandre Thomas Franz
2008 Liebe ist Verhandlungssache RF TV Sven Bohse Myriande Heller
2008 House and Child RF TV Andreas Kleinert Gabriele Wolff
2008 Europas Erbe. Die großen Dramatiker AR Andere
2007 Sechs auf einen Streich - Frau Holle RF TV Bodo Fürneisen Jörg Winter
2007 Plötzlich Millionär RF TV Martin Gies Gudrun Roscher
2007 Beutolomäus und die Prinzessin RF Serie Jürgen R. Weber Kai Varduhn
2007 Im Meer der Lügen RF TV Jörg Grünler Björn Nowak
2006 Die Erntehelferin RF TV Peter Sämann Albert Jupé
2006 Schloss Einstein AR Serie Jörg Arnold
2003 Schloss Einstein AR Serie
2002 Schloss Einstein AR Serie
2002 Beutolomäus und der Weihnachtsmann AR Serie Thomas Unger
2001 Berlin is in Germany RF Kino Hannes Stöhr Natalja Meier
2001 Schloss Einstein AR Serie
2000 Death Row RF TV Michael Wenning Vera Lindenberg
2000 Schloss Einstein AR Serie
2000 Sumo Bruno RF Kino Lenard F. Krawinkel
1999 Heimliche Küsse - Verliebt in ein Sex-Symbol RF TV Wolfgang Limmer Myriande Heller
1999 Die Blendung - Verrat aus Liebe RF TV Ralph Bohn
1999 Das Mädchen aus der Torte RF TV Peter Weck Ulrich Vogel
1999 Polizeiruf 110 - Böse Wetter RF TV Marco Serafini Lars Lange
1998 Lola runs RF Kino Tom Tykwer Irene Otterpohl, Alexander Manasse
1998 SOS Barracuda - Der Tod spielt Roulette RF TV Michel Bielawa
1998 Die Straßen von Berlin - Falschgeld RF TV Werner Masten Ulrich Kessler
1998 Weekend mit Leiche RF TV Sven Severin
1998 Der letzte Zeuge RF Serie Bernhard Stephan
1998 Unser Charly macht Ferien RF TV Franz Josef Gottlieb
1997 Der letzte Zeuge RF Serie Bernhard Stephan Michael Tonke